Resultados

North Division
2022
Tom Benson Hall of Fame Stadium

North Division
2022
Legion Field

North Division
2022
Protective Stadium

North Division
2022
Legion Field

North Division
2022
Protective Stadium

North Division
2022
Protective Stadium

North Division
2022
Protective Stadium

North Division
2022
Protective Stadium

North Division
2022
Protective Stadium

North Division
2022
Protective Stadium

North Division
2022
Protective Stadium

Ligas
North Division, USFL
Temporadas
2022
Inicio
Jun 12 8:00 AM Vienna Vikings 30 Frankfurt Galaxy 10 Jun 12 8:00 AM Hamburg Sea Devils 21 Barcelona Dragons 24 Jun 12 8:00 AM Stuttgart Surge 25 Wrocław Panthers 28 Jun 12 8:00 AM Leipzig Kings 17 Rhein Fire 28 Jun 12 3:00 PM New Orleans Breakers 17 Tampa Bay Bandits 06 Jun 12 4:00 PM Pioneros 31 Rojos 34 Jun 12 6:30 PM Pittsburgh Maulers 16 Philadelphia Stars 17 Jun 16 6:30 PM Argonauts 20 Alouettes 19 Jun 17 6:30 PM Redblacks 12 Blue Bombers 19 Jun 18 11:00 AM Barcelona Dragons 34 Cologne Centurions 32 Jun 18 11:00 AM Leipzig Kings 00 Hamburg Sea Devils 14 Jun 18 11:00 AM New Jersey Generals 26 Philadelphia Stars 23 Jun 18 3:00 PM Tampa Bay Bandits 18 Birmingham Stallions 21 Jun 18 5:00 PM Bulldogs 12 Pioneros 23 Jun 18 5:30 PM Tiger-Cats 30 Stampeders 33 Jun 18 6:00 PM Jefes 40 Tiburones 14 Jun 18 8:00 PM Caudillos 29 Marlins 32 Jun 18 8:30 PM Elks 16 Roughriders 26 Jun 19 8:00 AM Frankfurt Galaxy 47 Wrocław Panthers 13 Jun 19 8:00 AM Tirol Raiders 28 Berlin Thunder 16 Jun 19 8:00 AM Rhein Fire 42 Istanbul Rams 12 Jun 19 8:00 AM Vienna Vikings 42 Stuttgart Surge 13 Jun 19 11:00 AM Pittsburgh Maulers 21 Michigan Panthers 33 Jun 19 1:00 PM Rojos 20 Parilleros 30 Jun 19 7:30 PM Houston Gamblers 20 New Orleans Breakers 03 Jun 23 6:30 PM Alouettes 37 Roughriders 13 Jun 24 7:30 PM Blue Bombers 26 Tiger-Cats 12 Jun 25 8:00 AM Istanbul Rams 00 Vienna Vikings 49 Jun 25 10:00 AM Cologne Centurions 12 Frankfurt Galaxy 48 Jun 25 2:00 PM New Jersey Generals 14 Philadelphia Stars 19 Jun 25 6:00 PM Stampeders 30 Elks 23 Jun 25 7:00 PM Tequileros 20 Pioneros 17 Jun 25 7:00 PM Birmingham Stallions 31 New Orleans Breakers 17 Jun 25 8:00 PM Caudillos 61 Bulldogs 12 Jun 25 9:00 PM Lions 44 Argonauts 03 Jun 26 8:00 AM Berlin Thunder 15 Leipzig Kings 19 Jun 26 8:00 AM Stuttgart Surge 00 Tirol Raiders 33 Jun 26 8:00 AM Rhein Fire 13 Barcelona Dragons 17 Jun 26 8:00 AM Wrocław Panthers 23 Hamburg Sea Devils 26 Jun 26 3:00 PM Tiburones 26 Marlins 35 Jun 26 6:00 PM Jefes 25 Parilleros 14 Jun 30 6:30 PM Redblacks 31 Lions 34 Jul 1 6:30 PM Tiger-Cats 25 Elks 29 Jul 2 8:00 AM Cologne Centurions 07 Berlin Thunder 34 Jul 2 11:00 AM Barcelona Dragons 41 Istanbul Rams 07 Jul 2 6:00 PM Roughriders 41 Alouettes 20 Jul 3 8:00 AM Vienna Vikings Wrocław Panthers Jul 3 8:00 AM Tirol Raiders Frankfurt Galaxy Jul 3 8:00 AM Hamburg Sea Devils Rhein Fire Jul 3 8:00 AM Leipzig Kings Stuttgart Surge Oct 10 2:30 PM Arkansas State Red Wolves 50 Central Arkansas Bears 27 Oct 24 2:00 PM Eastern Kentucky Colonels 31 Central Arkansas Bears 28 Nov 14 6:30 PM Ole Miss Rebels 59 South Carolina Gamecocks 42 Dic 5 1:00 PM Western Michigan Broncos 42 Eastern Michigan Eagles 53 Ago 15 8:00 AM Wrocław Panthers 07 Frankfurt Galaxy 36 Nov 14 12:00 PM Steelers 16 Lions 16 Jul 3 1:00 PM Rojos Marlins Jul 3 6:30 PM Birmingham Stallions Philadelphia Stars Jul 3 7:00 PM Parilleros Caudillos Jul 4 6:30 PM Argonauts Blue Bombers